Happy-Porn.Com - Info happy-porn.com

happy-porn.com receives about 54,500 unique visitors and 141,155 (2.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $388.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $198,454.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank happy-porn.com is ranked number 9,394 in the world and 0.0109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.7.14.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is happy-porn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,635,000
Daily Pageviews:
141,155 (2.59 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,394 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0109% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 17.7%16.6%3565
Germany 10.5%9.6%3549
United States 5.6%5.3%24854
Egypt 4.5%5.3%1633
United Kingdom 3.2%3.7%8678
Russian Federation 3.2%3.4%10097
Japan 2.4%1.8%25232
Ukraine 2.4%2.5%2198
France 2.4%3.6%9898
Mexico 2.3%2.5%5352
Italy 2.3%2.6%8443
Brazil 2.1%1.6%10201
Azerbaijan 2.0%1.5%2557
Spain 1.8%1.7%9969
Algeria 1.6%1.5%2242
Netherlands 1.5%1.4%5679
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.4%1204
Bangladesh 1.4%1.6%2016
Indonesia 1.3%0.9%8114
Greece 1.0%0.8%5854
Thailand 0.9%1.0%6936
Pakistan 0.9%0.9%6617
Romania 0.9%0.8%5336
Switzerland 0.8%0.9%5521
Belgium 0.8%0.6%7625
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%5796
Libya 0.8%1.1%1452
Austria 0.8%0.7%6716
Canada 0.7%0.5%20440
Singapore 0.7%0.8%5599
Belarus 0.7%0.7%2453
Angola 0.7%0.8%4878
Poland 0.7%0.5%15863
Argentina 0.7%0.8%8086
Australia 0.6%0.7%15541
Sudan 0.6%0.5%3613
Israel 0.6%0.7%4872
Myanmar 0.6%1.0%1964
Syrian Arab Republic 0.6%1.2%1076
South Africa 0.6%0.5%9416
Colombia 0.6%1.0%5398
Venezuela 0.5%0.5%6418
Portugal 0.5%0.4%7283

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
happy-***.com
100.00%100.00%2.45
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush happy-porn.com
Domain:
  happy-porn.com
Rank:
  138,831
Organic Keywords:
  11,991
Organic Traffic:
  6,391
Organic Cost:
  $7,527.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
114
Total Backlinks:
  453,982
Follow Links:
  82,062
Nofollow Links:
  371,920
Referring Domains:
  37
Referring IPs:
  34

How socially engaged is happy-porn.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  96
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much happy-porn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$388.00
Monthly Revenue:
$11,640.00
Yearly Revenue:
$141,620.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,481$85.81
Germany 13,551$65.45
India 23,432$37.49
United Kingdom 5,223$32.54
France 5,082$23.88
Italy 3,670$12.81
Netherlands 1,976$10.06
Russian Federation 4,799$9.74
Japan 2,541$8.13
Switzerland 1,270$7.71
Australia 988$7.44
Egypt 7,481$6.06
Israel 988$5.77
Canada 706$4.95
Ukraine 3,529$4.83
Belgium 847$4.18
Brazil 2,258$4.00
Malaysia 1,270$3.85
Thailand 1,412$3.53
Mexico 3,529$3.42
Azerbaijan 2,117$3.41
Singapore 1,129$3.38
Syrian Arab Republic 1,694$3.35
Austria 988$3.21
South Africa 706$3.11
Bangladesh 2,258$3.03
Angola 1,129$3.02
Spain 2,400$2.66
Myanmar 1,412$2.05
Greece 1,129$2.03
Algeria 2,117$1.91
Colombia 1,412$1.88
Sri Lanka 1,976$1.72
Indonesia 1,270$1.56
Libya 1,553$1.37
Pakistan 1,270$1.35
Argentina 1,129$1.34
Belarus 988$1.34
Romania 1,129$1.33
Poland 706$1.28
Portugal 565$1.23
Venezuela 706$0.47
Sudan 706$0.29

How much money do happy-porn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$72.55
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,176.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,480.05
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
21,434
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
643,032
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,823,551
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 3,930$18.98
United States 1,347$15.45
India 6,561$10.50
United Kingdom 836$5.21
France 559$2.63
Italy 624$2.18
Netherlands 336$1.71
Australia 198$1.49
Switzerland 229$1.39
Canada 176$1.24
Israel 188$1.10
Singapore 327$0.98
Indonesia 737$0.91
Austria 257$0.83
Greece 440$0.79
Ukraine 459$0.63
Russian Federation 288$0.58
Azerbaijan 339$0.55
Syrian Arab Republic 271$0.54
Spain 456$0.51
Belgium 102$0.50
Pakistan 407$0.43
Poland 233$0.42
Mexico 318$0.31
Malaysia 102$0.31
Egypt 374$0.30
Romania 237$0.28
Portugal 119$0.26
Japan 76$0.24
Brazil 136$0.24
Thailand 85$0.21
Argentina 158$0.19
Colombia 113$0.15
Belarus 99$0.13
Algeria 106$0.10
South Africa 14$0.06
Bangladesh 45$0.06
Angola 23$0.06
Myanmar 28$0.04
Sri Lanka 40$0.03
Libya 31$0.03
Venezuela 21$0.01
Sudan 14$0.01

How much is happy-porn.com worth?

Website Value:
$198,454.46

Where is happy-porn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.208.7.14
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.7.14

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does happy-porn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1914 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://happy-***.com/css/main.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to happy-porn.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Thu, 18 Aug 2016 16:29:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 359
Connection: close
Location: http://happy-***.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Thu, 18 Aug 2016 16:29:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
X-Frame-Options: DENY

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-04-13
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: HAPPY-***.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-07-15 09:26:12.***528
Creation Date: 2013-04-13
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-13
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_33620***WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_33620***WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_33620***WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_33620***WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-11 00:50:48 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAPPY-***.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-mar-2016
Creation Date: 13-apr-2013
Expiration Date: 13-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 18 Aug 2016 16:29:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
happy-porn.com widget