Happy-Porn.Com - Info happy-porn.com

happy porn receives about 44,200 unique visitors and 102,544 (2.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $353.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $195,361.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank happy-porn.com is ranked number 13,893 in the world and 0.00884% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.7.14.
SEMrush

How popular is happy-porn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,326,000
Daily Pageviews:
102,544 (2.32 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,893 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00884% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 12.4%12.2%3381
India 9.4%9.4%7346
Egypt 6.5%5.8%1413
Russia 5.1%5.3%8438
France 3.9%3.6%7753
United Kingdom 3.8%3.4%8949
Italy 3.6%3.3%6760
Algeria 3.2%2.8%1406
United States 3.1%3.3%41508
Brazil 2.5%2.2%7991
Japan 2.0%3.5%20490
Turkey 2.0%2.4%6399
Indonesia 1.8%1.5%8343
Azerbaijan 1.8%1.3%4267
Spain 1.6%1.3%15326
Syrian Arab Republic 1.5%1.8%726
Sri Lanka 1.5%2.0%1230
Bangladesh 1.4%1.6%2799
Ukraine 1.4%1.1%6378
Malaysia 1.4%2.1%3339
Netherlands 1.2%0.9%7728
Poland 1.0%0.7%10678
Greece 0.9%1.2%6153
Iraq 0.9%0.8%1425
Mexico 0.9%0.8%11241
Morocco 0.9%0.8%3109
Canada 0.9%1.1%13514
Thailand 0.8%1.0%6892
South Africa 0.8%0.6%8186
Switzerland 0.8%0.8%6289
Belgium 0.8%0.7%5594
Argentina 0.8%0.7%7578
Australia 0.7%0.7%13679
Tunisia 0.7%0.6%2307
Romania 0.7%0.9%6660
Hungary 0.6%0.5%4235
Bulgaria 0.6%0.8%3543
Other 0.5%0.5%2776

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
happy-***.com
99.99%99.96%2.21
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush happy-porn.com
Domain:
  happy-porn.com
Rank:
  138,831
Organic Keywords:
  11,991
Organic Traffic:
  6,391
Organic Cost:
  $7,527.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
64
Total Backlinks:
  453,982
Follow Links:
  82,062
Nofollow Links:
  371,920
Referring Domains:
  37
Referring IPs:
  34

How socially engaged is happy-porn.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  96
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much happy-porn.com can earn?

Website Value:
$195,361.87
Daily Revenue:
$353.60
Monthly Revenue:
$10,608.00
Yearly Revenue:
$129,064.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is happy-porn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.208.7.14
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.7.14

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does happy-porn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2051 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://happy-***.com/css/main.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to happy-porn.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Thu, 18 Aug 2016 16:29:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 359
Connection: close
Location: http://happy-***.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Thu, 18 Aug 2016 16:29:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
X-Frame-Options: DENY

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-04-13
Domain Age:
3 years 4 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: HAPPY-***.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-07-15 09:26:12.***528
Creation Date: 2013-04-13
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-13
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_33620***WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_33620***WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_33620***WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_33620***WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-11 00:50:48 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAPPY-***.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-mar-2016
Creation Date: 13-apr-2013
Expiration Date: 13-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 18 Aug 2016 16:29:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
happy-porn.com widget